marc.lamote's Wall

marc.lamote

marc.lamote did a workout of 54.83 km: Fietsen

6 years ago

marc.lamote

marc.lamote added the blog post "Volgende rit"

6 years ago | Comments: 1

marc.lamote 6 years ago - Inappropriate

Correctie: de volgende rit is op 8 mei !!

marc.lamote

marc.lamote posted a message on mireilletaeldeman's Wall:

Alias: Peter De Backer

6 years ago

marc.lamote

marc.lamote did a workout of 43.36 km: Fietsen

6 years ago

marc.lamote

marc.lamote posted a message on marc.lamote's Wall:

Het AZ Alma Cycling team is officieel gestart op 23/04/2014 met een eerste rit.
14 leden waren present !

6 years ago | Comments: 1

geert.de.roose 6 years ago - Inappropriate

Marc,
geregistreerd op CATENA
dank voor de tip.
Geert De Roose

marc.lamote

marc.lamote New team AZ Alma Cycling Team

6 years ago

marc.lamote

marc.lamote joined Catena Cycling.

8 years ago

load more  

marc.lamote

marc.lamote

Location: Eeklo, België

First name: Marc
Last name: Lamote

Born on: 14.11.1949

Follow  

Send this rider a message  

My Activities

Number of workouts this month 0
Number of hours this month 0
Distance this month 0 km
Number of calories this month 0
Number of workouts this year 0
Number of hours this year 0
Distance this year 0 km
Number of calories this year 0

bicycles

  • Musseeuw

    Musseeuw - road/race bike

  • Trek Madone 5.9 - road/race bike

physique

Weight 76 kg
Height 178 cm
Body Mass Index 24.0

Catena : the one stop cycling community

Partners…

Birzman Q-Cycling
Merida Centurion